Tesslo Cup 2020 uitslagen

UITSLAGEN TESSLO CUP 2020

KATA MEISJES

         
PLAATS 1 2 3 3
         
         
MIN 10J WIT ELANDOR HAJAR FERNADEZ EVA MEERS JULIE  
  GOJU RYU GEEL ZIPANGU DOJO PELT GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO  
         
MIN 10J GEEL – ORANJE MOONS MAYLA CRUZ MATERNE ERIN LINSSEN GWEN REYNERS EMMA
  GOJU RYU GEEL GOJU RYU HASSELT HONBU DOJO KOERSEL ZIPANGU DOJO PELT
         
10-12 J WIT-GEEL THEUNISSEN FIENE DARGHAL RANA FARESS AYA BOUSSAKLA AYA
  ZIPANGU DOJO PELT ZIPANGU DOJO PELT GOJU RYU GEEL KOENSO DOJO KESSEL-LO
         
10-12 J ORANJE-GROEN MEERS ELLA BEYNS CHLOË MENNES ROMI OUSSA ANDILATH
  GOJU RYU HASSELT GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO GOJU RYU GEEL GOJU RYU TONGEREN
         
10-12 J BLAUW-BRUIN GOOSSENS MANON VANMECHELEN HELENA BATS CATO  
  GOJU RYU GEEL GOJU RYU NIJLEN GKI ANTWERPEN  
         
13-15 J WIT-GEEL GANEVA KATERINA VALGAERTS EMMA    
  GOJU RYU HASSELT GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO    
         
13-15 J ORANJE-GROEN MARTENS INARA TOGNON MELISSA FRATEUR OTTE DANIELS AMBER
  GOJU RYU HASSELT GOJU RYU HASSELT GKI ANTWERPEN HONBU DOJO KOERSEL
         
13-15 J BLAUW-BRUIN RABHI FIRDAWS EL OIZI MAISSA DESCHUYTER RAISSA ROGIERS ZOË
  GOJU RYU GEEL KOENSO DOJO KESSEL-LO GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO HEIJOSHIN DOJO WESTERLO
         
13-18 J OPEN DIERICKX HELEEN DERELI MELIKI VERMEULEN LIES  
  KOENSO DOJO KESSEL-LO HONBU DOJO KOERSEL HONBU DOJO KOERSEL  
         

body,div,table,thead,tbody,tfoot,tr,th,td,p { font-family:"Calibri"; font-size:x-small }

KATA JONGENS

         
PLAATS 1 2 3 3
         
         
MIN 10J WIT RAYEN LYAM FARESS RAYMEN SCHILDERMANS KOBE SELIS FELIX
  HONBU DOJO KOERSEL GOJU RYU GEEL GOJU RYU HASSELT GOJU RYU HASSELT
         
MIN 10J GEEL-ORANJE GIELEN ILIAS MEURS WOUT COMHAIR LARS LENAERTS DAMIAAN
  GOJU RYU HASSELT ZIPANGU DOJO PELT GOJU RYU HASSELT GOJU RYU GEEL
         
MIN 10J GROEN-BLAUW-BRUIN MEURS JEF PAUWELS VIC WILLEMS YORAN  
  ZIPANGU DOJO PELT GOJU RYU NIJLEN HONBU DOJO KOERSEL  
         
10-12 J WIT-GEEL FARESS AYMEN MEERS ALEXANDER LINSSEN BRAM LINSSEN VIC
  GOJU RYU GEEL GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO HONBU DOJO KOERSEL HONBU DOJO KOERSEL
         
10-12 J ORANJE MARTENS ORENO WERBROUCK KEIKO BEYENS BART  
  GOJU RYU HASSELT GOJU RYU HASSELT GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO  
         
10-12 J GROEN RABHI NOAMAN EYCKMANS ILIAN VERHEYEN EMIEL REYNERS DAAN
  GOJU RYU GEEL HONBU DOJO KOERSEL GOJU RYU NIJLEN ZIPANGU DOJO PELT
         
13-15 J ORANJE-GROEN LISBROUX SEBASTIAAN VERBIST JEF LAMGHARI OUSSAMA RAEYMAKERS ISAAC
  GOJU RYU TONGEREN HEIJOSHIN DOJO WESTERLO GOJU RYU GEEL GOJU RYU HASSELT
         
13-15 J BLAUW-BRUIN CAMPS RUNE HANNES WYNANTS VANDENPLASSCHE ALEXANDER MOORTHAMER WARRE
  GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO HEIJOSHIN DOJO WESTERLO HEIJOSHIN DOJO WESTERLO GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO
         
13-18 J OPEN LAMBRECHTS LOUIS VLEUGELS JELLE    
  HONBU DOJO KOERSEL HEIJOSHIN DOJO WESTERLO    
         

body,div,table,thead,tbody,tfoot,tr,th,td,p { font-family:"Calibri"; font-size:x-small }

KATA TEAMS 

         
         
PLAATS 1 2 3 3
         
         
TEAMS MIN 12 J LAGER GOJU RYU GEEL 3 GOJU RYU HASSELT 4 GOJU RYU GEEL 2 HONBU DOJO KOERSEL 5
         
  FARESS AYA MEERS ELLA LENAERTS DAMIAN BARBERI VICTORIA
  FARESS AYMEN MATERNE ROBIE MENNES ROMI BOSCH AMELIE
  FARESS RAYAN MATERNE ERIN MOONS MAYLA CRUZ SCHRAEPEN SISKA
         
         
TEAMS MIN 12J HOGER HONBU DOJO KOERSEL 2 GOJU RYU GEEL 1 ZIPANGU PELT 2 GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO 3
         
  WILLEMS YORAN ARUMUGANAMBI ABHINAV PAREDIS JETZE BEYNS CHLOË
  EYCKMANS ILIAN RABHI NOAMAN REYNERS DAAN CUYPERS SEM
  ZAUFKE FERRE GOOSSENS MANON MEURS JEF VALGAERTS TUUR
         
         
TEAMS PLUS 12J OPEN GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO 7 HEIJOSHIN DOJO 1 HONBU DOJO KOERSEL 4 GOJU RYU GEEL 4
         
  CAMPS RUNE DE KOCK RUNE DERELI MELIKE DEFERME THIJS
  DESCHUYTER RAISSA VANDEPLASSCHE ALEXANDER DANIELS AMBER ELANDOR IMANE
  MOORTHAMER WARRE WYNANTS HANNES VERMEULEN LIES SAM SELENA
         

body,div,table,thead,tbody,tfoot,tr,th,td,p { font-family:"Calibri"; font-size:x-small }

KUMITE MEISJES

         
PLAATS 1 2 3 3
         
         
PUPILLEN MEERS BENTE MOONS MAYLA CRUZ CUSTERS NOUR EL GAROUAZ RANIA
IPPON KUMITE GOJU RYU HASSELT GOJU RYU GEEL HONBU DOJO KOERSEL HONBU DOJO KOERSEL
         
PREMINIEMEN MEERS ELLA SAPKOTA TEJASHI MENNES ROMI HELLINGS LANI
JYU IPPON KUMITE GOJU RYU HASSELT KOENSO DOJO KESSEL-LO GOJU RYU GEEL GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO
         
MINIEMEN DESCHUYTER RAISSA MARTENS INARA TOGNON MELISSA SWINNEN ZOHRA
JYU IPPON KUMITE GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO GOJU RYU HASSELT GOJU RYU HASSELT KOENSO DOJO KESSEL-LO
         
KADETTEN RABHI FIRDAWS DANIELS AMBER    
KUMITE GOJU RYU GEEL HONBU DOJO KOERSEL    
         
SCHOLIEREN DERELI MELIKI BREMS MAAIKE VERMEULEN LIES  
KUMITE HONBU DOJO KOERSEL GOJU RYU HASSELT HONBU DOJO KOERSEL  
         

body,div,table,thead,tbody,tfoot,tr,th,td,p { font-family:"Calibri"; font-size:x-small }

 

KUMITE JONGENS

         
PLAATS 1 2 3 3
         
         
PUPILLEN CARMANS THOMAS GIELEN ILIAS PIPELEERS RHORRE LENAERTS DAMIAAN
IPPON KUMITE GOJU RYU HASSELT GOJU RYU HASSELT GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO GOJU RYU GEEL
         
PREMINIEMEN EYCKMANS ILIAN MEERS ALEXANDER DANIZMAN DENIZ VALGAERTS TUUR
JYU IPPON KUMITE HONBU DOJO KOERSEL GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO
         
MINIEMEN FAHRI NOUR RABHI NOAMAN LINSSEN VIC GUNGOR TUNAHAN ALI
JYU IPPON KUMITE GOJU RYU GEEL GOJU RYU GEEL HONBU DOJO KOERSEL HONBU DOJO KOERSEL
         
KADETTEN CAMPS RUNE HANNES WYNANTS VANDENPLASSCHE ALEXANDER DE KOCK RUNE
KUMITE GOJU RYU TESSENDERLO HEIJOSHIN DOJO WESTERLO HEIJOSHIN DOJO WESTERLO HEIJOSHIN DOJO WESTERLO
         
SCHOLIEREN VANDENPLASSCHE ALEXANDER HANNES WYNANTS LAMBRECHTS LOUIS DE KOCK RUNE
KUMITE HEIJOSHIN DOJO WESTERLO HEIJOSHIN DOJO WESTERLO HONBU DOJO KOERSEL HEIJOSHIN DOJO WESTERLO
         

body,div,table,thead,tbody,tfoot,tr,th,td,p { font-family:"Calibri"; font-size:x-small }

 

 

Trainingsuren

Dinsdag :

Van 18.00 - 19.00 uur   ––> min 14 jaar

Van 19.00 - 21.00 uur  ––> vanaf 14 jaar

Zaterdag :

Van 10.00 - 11.00 uur   ––> min 14 jaar

Van 11.00 - 12.00 uur  ––> vanaf 14 jaar

European Honbu-Dojo